Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Kendra Lust Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Kendra Lust
Date added:
20120307
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kendra Lust Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kendra Lust
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Michele Anne Mason
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1978 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madison Heights
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DDD-25-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button; ears
Tattoos:
Left wrist
Social Media:
  • Kendra Lust Twitter
  • Kendra Lust Facebook
  • Kendra Lust Instagram

Kendra Lust is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Madison Heights on September 18, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 13th place. She currently has 555 gallery links and 91 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kendra Lust is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kendra Lust biography

Latest Kendra Lust Videos (91)

Added on: 2019-01-01 Video Thumbnail Views 10316 Duration 2:04 Kendra Lust and her GF fucking a Stud in MFF 3some
Added on: 2018-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 14769 Duration 2:09 Kendra Lust in Fishnet Bodysuit gets screwed by BF
Added on: 2018-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 16014 Duration 5:03 Busty Cougar Kendra Lust takes a deep pounding
Added on: 2018-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 17816 Duration 2:07 Cougar Kendra Lust enjoys Sex with a younger Guy
Added on: 2018-08-20 Video Thumbnail Views 11213 Duration 12:25 Kendra Lust gets her Muff nailed and Belly creamed
Added on: 2018-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 10086 Duration 12:26 Kendra Lust oils up her Ass ready for a fucking
Added on: 2018-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 9891 Duration 5:01 Kendra Lust bounces her Twat on a massive Cock
Added on: 2018-07-07 Video Thumbnail Views 10549 Duration 5:00 Sexy brunette Kendra Lust got fisted and fucked
Added on: 2018-06-29 Video Thumbnail Views 7997 Duration 5:02 Horny Milf Kendra Lust shares a Cock with her GF
Added on: 2018-06-19 Video Thumbnail Views 6483 Duration 5:01 Sexy Kendra Lust shares a Dick with her horny GF

Click here to see all 91 free Kendra Lust Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Kendra Lust's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 107 comments)

robot53 2019-03-21
In short, I couldn't give a fuck that she is in the top 10. My dick apparently oesn't like her enough for me to ever beat one off to her. She's unattractive.
robot53 2019-03-21
...Oh, and going by her newer content it looks like she did more stuff to her face. Maybe inflammation from having so many different guys cum in her mouth perhaps? Not sure, maybe. Who knows what new STI's these people are creating from all this fucking.
robot53 2019-03-21
Her fake tits look hideous, something is up with her weird looking nose & she has no hips. These are traits that usually would describe trannies. Not saying that I think she is one. Just mentioning these things because these are unattractive traits.
Speedlevitch 2018-12-23
Career has taken off since doing big black footlongs. Keep it up.
fliphedd7 2018-11-21
In addition to all her other ventures, KL is now selling (ahem) "performance enhancement" pills--- for men & women! :D Gotta love a lady who wants us all to be gettin' off constantly (as if lookin' at her naked isn't enough to get revved-up)...
zyplexer 2018-09-16
Hot, but starting to get a little too yoked. She is starting to get like man shoulders.
EvW29 2018-08-20
I love watching Kendra fuck. MILFs are awesome because they are so sexually experienced, they keep you guessing and they have well developed features and curves that are appealing. Love her ass and pussy, perfect shape and form.
Jimboy76 2018-08-02
One of the greats... She cucks her husband and he loves it. I would too... I would love to watch her get fucked, then eat her pussy.
fliphedd7 2018-04-23
Just checking in to verify Kendra Lust's still fine-as-fuck. Yes. Check. Still fine as fuck. (She might even somehow be getting even more CUT, if that's possible...)
DTMgetsITDone48 2018-04-19
Ive saved more pics of this Super-Hot woman than any...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones