Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Gisha Forza Dashboard

Gisha Forza
Date added:
20180205
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gisha Forza Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gisha Forza
Aliases:
Regina Galeeva Damirovna, Karina
Date of Birth:
February 8, 1992 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Novosibirsk
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Gisha Forza Twitter

Gisha Forza is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Novosibirsk on February 8, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 10748th place. She currently has 11 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gisha Forza is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gisha Forza biography

Latest Gisha Forza Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 4343 Duration 6:26 Hot Gisha Forza being interview and fucked hard
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

reginaforza 2018-03-25
Bad implants...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones