Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Franceska Jaimes Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Franceska Jaimes
Date added:
20110118
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Franceska Jaimes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Franceska Jaimes
Aliases:
Sweet Sugar, Patricia Jaimes, Franceska James
Date of Birth:
September 20, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bogota
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Between shoulder blades; small 5 pointed star on inside of
right upper arm
Social Media:
  • Franceska Jaimes Twitter
  • Franceska Jaimes Facebook
  • Franceska Jaimes Instagram

Franceska Jaimes is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born in Bogota on September 20, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 123th place. She currently has 239 gallery links and 22 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Franceska Jaimes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Franceska Jaimes biography

Latest Franceska Jaimes Videos (22)

Added on: 2018-10-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1587 Duration 2:07 Franceska Jaimes gets Ass fucked and Mouth jizzed
Added on: 2018-08-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2583 Duration 5:30 Hot Franceska Jaimes receives a full load of Cum
Added on: 2018-07-21 Video Thumbnail Views 915 Duration 2:10 Nasty Franceska Jaimes got her Tush roughly fucked
Added on: 2018-07-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2045 Duration 5:02 Hot Franceska Jaimes shares a huge Cocks with GFs
Added on: 2018-03-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3148 Duration 2:03 Maid Franceska Jaimes cleans all, even his Pecker
Added on: 2017-10-04 Video Thumbnail Views 17633 Duration 10:16 Foxy and fit Franceska Jaimes has her Holes rammed
Added on: 2017-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 3805 Duration 4:29 Franceska Jaimes gets her Twat nailed on the Stage
Added on: 2016-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 16166 Duration 10:01 Franceska Jaimes masturbates before trying Anal
Added on: 2016-05-06 Video Thumbnail Views 12140 Duration 10:01 Franceska Jaimes performs BJ before riding Cock
Added on: 2015-11-12 Video Thumbnail Views 26140 Duration 10:01 Franceska Jaimes has her Asshole stretched hard

Click here to see all 22 free Franceska Jaimes Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 55 comments)

clyde311 2019-01-10
definitely didnt need the boob job but other than that she is one very beautifully sexy woman! ass is perfect
Kingair 2018-01-29
Love her bush, so tired of bald vaginas, makes a woman look 9 years old, so glad bush is coming back
krapuleux 2018-01-07
Ridiculously hot babe. Goddess!
Pedey76 2016-10-29
This woman is one of my faves. Her pussy is remarkable with a beautiful clit.
milesobrian 2015-07-28
Seeing Franceska open up her legs is just wonderful! No matter her age,she is my kind of woman!
booyaka23 2015-07-23
What a wonderful meaty ass, made to serve big cocks
fliphedd7 2015-05-22
Her booty is the best thing to come out of Colombia since cocaine
Michael3276 2015-03-24
Her clito would be all I need for dinner !
Michael3276 2015-03-24
Absolutely fabulous ! Magnificent girl !
gripan 2015-01-12
She is 34 years old!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones